Clasificación Liga Gallega Clubes 2022

Liga Galega Clubes – Categoría Femenina

POSEquipoJornada 1Jornada 2Jornada 3Jornada 4Puntos
1Club Halterofilia A Coruña870,26894,13001764,39
2C.HALTEROFILIA CAMBRE772,19742,56001514,75
3CLUB HALTEROFILIA OURENSE715,75725,68001441,43
4CLUB HALTEROFILIA SULYOS710,12731,17001441,29
5CLUB HALTEROFILIA VIGO652,13590001242,13
7Club Halterofilia Lugo368,09238,7100606,8
6C.HALTEROFILIA RÍAS BAIXAS469,5000469,5

Resultados completos

Liga Galega Clubes – Categoría Masculina

POSEquipoJornada 1Jornada 2Jornada 3Jornada 4Puntos
1CLUB HALTEROFILIA A CORUÑA1950,921741,87003692,79
2CLUB HALTEROFILIA OURENSE1626,591652,38003278,97
3CLUB HALTEROFILIA SULYOS1673,341490,19003163,53
4CLUB HALTEROFILIA VIGO1551,671457,48003009,15
5CLUB HALTEROFILIA RÍAS BAIXAS1483,931184,36002668,29
6C HALTEROFILIA BRIGANTIUM1191,2950,06002141,26
7C.HALTEROFILIA LUGO858,71030,56001889,26
8C HALTEROFILIA CAMBRE677,91961,35001639,26
9C.HALTEROFILIA BUNKER00000

Resultados completos