Clasificación Liga Gallega Clubes 2022

Liga Galega Clubes – Categoría Femenina

POSEquipoJornada 1Jornada 2Jornada 3Jornada 4Puntos
CLUB HALTEROFILIA CORUÑA870,26894,13619,6702384,06
C.HALTEROFILIA CAMBRE772,19742,56816,3202331,07
CLUB HALTEROFILIA OURENSE715,75725,68664,9902106,42
4CLUB HALTEROFILIA SULYOS710,12731,17628,2702069,56
5CLUB HALTEROFILIA VIGO652,13590626,3301868,46
7C.HALTEROFILIA RÍAS BAIXAS469,50389,020858,52
6CLUB HALTEROFILIA LUGO368,09238,7100606,8

Resultados completos

Liga Galega Clubes – Categoría Masculina

POSEquipoJornada 1Jornada 2Jornada 3Jornada 4Puntos
CLUB HALTEROFILIA A CORUÑA1950,921741,871616,5805309,37
CLUB HALTEROFILIA SULYOS1673,341490,191648,8804812,41
CLUB HALTEROFILIA OURENSE1626,591652,381444,4704723,44
4CLUB HALTEROFILIA VIGO1551,671457,481589,3304598,48
5CLUB HALTEROFILIA RÍAS BAIXAS1483,931184,361449,9304118,22
6C HALTEROFILIA CAMBRE677,91961,35129902938,26
7C HALTEROFILIA BRIGANTIUM1191,2950,06002141,26
8C.HALTEROFILIA LUGO858,71030,56001889,26
9C.HALTEROFILIA BUNKER00000

Resultados completos