Clasificación Liga Gallega Clubes 2021

Liga Galega Clubes – Categoría Femenina

POSEquipoJornada 1Jornada 2Jornada 3Jornada 4Puntos
1Club Halterofilia A Coruña903,96917,52001821,48
2C.Halterofilia Pontevedra701,06782,16001483,22
3Club Halterofilia Sulyos710,94731,75001442,69
4Club Halterofilia Pabellón693,61704,16001397,77
5Club Halterofilia Vigo707,01670,24001377,25
6Club Halterofilia Bergondo Drako670,92600,63001271,55
7Club Halterofilia Cocodrilos Verdes558,62554,91001113,53
8Club Halterofilia Lugo450,76467,5700918,33
9C.Halterofilia Rías Baixas0537,0700537,07
10Club Halterofilia Norte478,3000478,3
11Club Halterofilia Noia415,1000415,1
12C.Halterofilia Centaurus0368,0700368,07

Liga Galega Clubes – Categoría Masculina

POSEquipoJornada 1Jornada 2Jornada 3Jornada 4Puntos
1Club Halterofilia A Coruña1883,142070,05003953,19
2Club Halterofilia Pabellón1601,611671,38003272,99
3Club Halterofilia Sulyos1599,21630,87003230,07
4Club Halterofilia Vigo1564,191575,43003139,62
5C.Halterofilia Lugo1263,61424,9002688,5
6Club Halterofilia Rías Baixas1304,371376,74002681,11
7Club Halterofilia Bergondo Drako1334,131345,43002679,56
8C.Halterofilia Bunker1448,881156,96002605,84
9C.Halterofilia Pontevedra1244,111194,49002438,6
10C Halterofilia Centaurus01331,89001331,89